Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów1426264713379
2VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola1426255714362
3Stal SMS Mielec1425227666413
4KPS Nowa Dęba1425227653504
5Stal SMS Mielec II14211415511582
6RKS Bolesław Rzeszów14191218526639
7UKS Zaleszany1418822473663
8KS Wisłoka Dębica1617330458802
9VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II1415226319689

 
20.10.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:7)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 0:2 (6:25, 21:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów 0:2 (4:25, 2:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów 2:1 (19:25, 25:9, 15:13)

27.10.2019
Stal SMS Mielec II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (4:25, 11:25)
Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:1 (25:21, 13:25, 17:15)
Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:8, 25:2)
Stal SMS Mielec II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:15, 25:12)

10.11.2019
KS Wisłoka Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (10:25, 4:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:5, 25:3)
KS Wisłoka Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:22, 25:17)

17.11.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - UKS Zaleszany 0:2 (19:25, 13:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:9, 25:4)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:12, 25:13)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (10:25, 10:25)

1.12.2019
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (9:25, 11:25)
MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:7, 25:9)
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:21, 25:17)

8.12.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec 2:0 (25:21, 25:21)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - Stal SMS Mielec 0:2 (6:25, 8:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - Stal SMS Mielec II 0:2 (6:25, 13:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec II 2:0 (25:12, 25:19)

15.12.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (2:25, 11:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:6, 25:6)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:20, 25:19)

12.01.2020
KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
UKS Zaleszany - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
UKS Zaleszany - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II
KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II

 

Back to top