Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Stal SMS Mielec4881205118
2MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów4772197102
3VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola4773220134
4Stal SMS Mielec II4644142151
5RKS Bolesław Rzeszów4644139152
6KS Wisłoka Dębica66112152313
7KPS Nowa Dęba244010056
8VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II440870200
9UKS Zaleszany23239392

 
20.10.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:7)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 0:2 (6:25, 21:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów 0:2 (4:25, 2:25)
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów 2:1 (19:25, 25:9, 15:13)

27.10.2019
Stal SMS Mielec II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (4:25, 11:25)
Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:1 (25:21, 13:25, 17:15)
Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:8, 25:2)
Stal SMS Mielec II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II 2:0 (25:15, 25:12)

10.11.2019
KS Wisłoka Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II
KS Wisłoka Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II

17.11.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - UKS Zaleszany
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Zaleszany
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - KPS Nowa Dęba

1.12.2019
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS V LO DevelopRes Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II

8.12.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - Stal SMS Mielec
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - Stal SMS Mielec II
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec II

15.12.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II - KS Wisłoka Dębica

12.01.2020
KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
UKS Zaleszany - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
UKS Zaleszany - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II
KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola II

 

Back to top