Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Stal SMS Mielec816160400170
2VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola814125360294
3KPS Nowa Dęba810513291411
4DAS Kępa Dębica6987281289
5MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław6968272272
6UKS Niwa Niwiska88216256424

 

5.10.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Niwa Niwiska
2:0 (25:9, 25:17, 0:0)

VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Stal SMS Mielec
0:2 (16:25, 12:25, 0:0)

VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba
2:0 (25:10, 25:11, 0:0)

19.10.2019
DAS Kępa Dębica - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
1:2 (19:25, 25:17, 10:15)

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
0:2 (22:25, 11:25, 0:0)

25.10.2019
KPS Nowa Dęba - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
0:2 (21:25, 12:25)

26.10.2019
Stal SMS Mielec - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
2:0 (25:9, 25:16)

UKS Niwa Niwiska - VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola
0:2 (15:25, 12:25)

16.11.2019
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - DAS Kępa Dębica
VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław

 

Back to top