Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów244010083
2Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola244110394
3MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław23229476
4KPS Nowa Dęba2333120105
5UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec221489113
6MUKS Sparta Rzeszów220465100
7DAS Kępa Dębica000000
8Karpaty MOSiR Krosno000000
9UKS MOSiR Jasło000000

 

2.12.2018
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba
2:1 (12:25, 25:18, 16:14)

Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
2:0 (25:20, 25:17)

16.12.2018
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

6.01.2019
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
DAS Kępa Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

20.01.2019
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów

3.02.2019
KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec

10.02.2019
UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

24.02.2019
DAS Kępa Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

10.03.2019
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

Back to top