Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław814135405325
2DAS Kępa Dębica6976270250
3UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec6977277296
4Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola6968277305
5UKS MOSiR Jasło4772199162
6MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów4773209185
7KPS Nowa Dęba67411281310
8MUKS Sparta Rzeszów67211222305
9Karpaty MOSiR Krosno23228587

 

2.12.2018
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba
2:1 (12:25, 25:18, 16:14)

Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
2:0 (25:20, 25:17)

16.12.2018
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
2:0 (25:21, 25:23)

UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
2:0 (25:17, 25:21)

6.01.2019
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
1:2 (22:25, 25:11, 14:16)

DAS Kępa Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
2:0 (25:23, 25:17)

20.01.2019
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Sparta Rzeszów

3.02.2019
KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec

10.02.2019
UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

24.02.2019
DAS Kępa Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

10.03.2019
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

Back to top