Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS Łańcut510101259138
2UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec5992246149
3Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola5864208169
4UKS Zaleszany5746166211
5MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław5629189257
6DAS Kępa Dębica55110123267

 

29.09.2018
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Zaleszany
2:0 (25:14, 25:16)

6.10.2018
UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
2:0 (25:18, 25:8)

DAS Kępa Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
0:2 (9:25, 9:25)

13.10.2018
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS Łańcut
0:2 (13:25, 19:25)

Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
2:0 (25:12, 25:9)

20.10.2018
UKS Zaleszany - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

27.10.2018
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - DAS Kępa Dębica

10.11.2018
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
MKS Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola

Back to top